(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 2520 106 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Overgrowth
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 2520 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33094.588133170175, 5924977.856167633
coordinates lat,lng: 53.456772, -113.50173497
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 20, 2021 07:26am | Closed |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 06:07pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 06:07pm | Submitted via Android |