Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10616 156 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8023079091
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 01, 2021

105 Ave Eastbound at 156 ST Looking Northbound. Trees obstructing view of oncoming traffic.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10616 156 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27144.611291509962, 5935172.72321315

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5487204120889, -113.5904317445611

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 03:38pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Oct 08, 2021 01:56pm Reopened
Sun Oct 03, 2021 04:54pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Oct 01, 2021 04:08pm Opened
Fri Oct 01, 2021 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone