Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 3251 18 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 3251 18 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 41859.38330935101, 5925783.147102764
coordinates lat,lng: 53.46338480282758, -113.3696747749078
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 04, 2021 07:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Oct 03, 2021 01:12pm | Opened |
Sun Oct 03, 2021 01:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |