Graffiti Public Property at 7716 157 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 hour ago #8023105493
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 09, 2021

There are 3 tags of graffiti on the two grey boxes in front of my house. Two are in light grey sharpie (?) and the third is done in black sharpie.

Type: Other Item on Roadway

Offensive? No



address: 7716 157 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27069.905275958732, 5930923.707060278

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51054387475511, -113.5919260929889

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 02:15pm Closed
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:55am Reopened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 06:43am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Oct 09, 2021 10:21am Opened
Sat Oct 09, 2021 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone