Sidewalk Concern at 8004 167 Street NW
Issue: Significant Uneven Crack
Where: Collector - links residential to arterial
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 8004 167 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 25901.45226956007, 5931302.039721024
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5140023, -113.6095086
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 03:10pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 12, 2021 02:36pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 12, 2021 02:35pm | Submitted via Android |