Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 7712 86 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8023113526
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 12, 2021

Large branch hanging loose. Will fall in the wind.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 7712 86 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36702.684759675685, 5932236.815506019

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52175903320312, -113.4465664237442

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 08, 2021 01:19pm Closed
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:07am Reopened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 07:23am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:21pm Opened
Tue Oct 12, 2021 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone