(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 10048 103 Street NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8023153394
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 25, 2021

Paving tiles uneven creating a trip hazard for pedestrians at exit from alley

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): NE corner of building at exit of the alley

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10048 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33304.28823670524, 5934277.5561273005

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54032247444523, -113.4975910087737

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 07:16am Closed
Mon Oct 25, 2021 11:14am Opened
Mon Oct 25, 2021 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone