(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 11425 95 A Street NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): South of the 95A street dead end, south of 115 ave where the city crew does snow removal
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 11425 95A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33917.05809082891, 5937022.85115865
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56495123361659, -113.4880498651107
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 07, 2021 10:09am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 10:55am | Opened |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 10:55am | Submitted via iPhone |