Traffic Sign at 1402 Falconer Road NW

CLOSED . - 11 days ago #8023253626
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Bent bus blade.

Issue: Damaged Sign - Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 4448



address: 1402 FALCONER ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 26907.91421463429, 5926224.1152415

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46832275390625, -113.5947707333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 11:34am Closed
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:13am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone