Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 16728 115 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 16728 115 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31639.027857545396, 5944129.135359345
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62894706850536, -113.5217128336161
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 08, 2021 12:37pm | Closed |
Wed Dec 08, 2021 12:24pm | Opened |
Wed Dec 08, 2021 12:24pm | Submitted via iPhone |