(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 15603 62 A Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 3 months ago #8023346073
Photo_20211222_144158
Submitted Wed Dec 22, 2021

City Snow removal (all chunks of ice) pushed on side

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Northside, just passed bus stop all along to the corner

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 15603 62A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37284.97133353079, 5942855.947173017

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6171356, -113.4365197

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 06, 2022 01:32pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Dec 22, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Wed Dec 22, 2021 02:44pm Submitted via Android Android