(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 207 Warwick Road NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side of park. Along Main road. City hasn't shoveled sidewalk I. Weeks. Then grater put windrow on it cause they couldn't see a sidewalk
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 207 WARWICK ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 30869.398930679556, 5943785.852924493
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62590842784339, -113.53338091265
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 10, 2022 03:32am | Closed |
Thu Dec 23, 2021 01:30pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 23, 2021 01:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |