Road Maintenance at 9927 114 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8023406224
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Cars getting stuck up in back alley between 113st & 114st 100ave & 99ave

Issue: Road Heave

Type of Road: Alley

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Centre



address: 9927 114 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32022.45088794449, 5934021.184017526

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53809848751962, -113.5169535096596

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 12:49am Closed
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:05am Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone