Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at N53.62 E113.56

OPENED 10 days ago #8023409316
Photo_20220114_184058
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Windrow blocking crosswalk to school

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 16018 137A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29211.165245922606, 5943322.90706372

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6218437, -113.5584892

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:41pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:41pm Submitted via Android Android