(Winter Park Walkway) at 10259 149 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - almost 2 years ago #8023592787
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 10, 2022

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10259 149 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27985.485351612308, 5934633.6205343185

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5438321, -113.5777929

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 24, 2022 12:44pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Mar 10, 2022 10:31am Opened
Thu Mar 10, 2022 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone