(Winter Park Walkway) at 10353 149 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - almost 2 years ago #8023592820
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 10, 2022

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10353 149 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27973.42345863394, 5934818.6105211675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.545495, -113.5779583333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 24, 2022 12:35pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Mar 10, 2022 10:35am Opened
Thu Mar 10, 2022 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone