(Winter Park Walkway) at 10357 149 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - almost 2 years ago #8023592829
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 10, 2022

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalk

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10357 149 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27973.33774445909, 5934833.077506111

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54562499999998, -113.5779583333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 24, 2022 12:43pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Mar 10, 2022 10:36am Opened
Thu Mar 10, 2022 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone