Windrows at 3844 113 Ave NW Beverly

CLOSED 4 months ago #8023610407
E1c210fb-a180-4e82-a629-49524ab2c847
Submitted Tue Mar 15, 2022

This windrow is blocking the driveway causing the melting water to backup into the garage. The side walk has about 15cm of water and ice. Please clear the windrow across the street as well as it is blocking that driveway as well. 4002 113 ave.

Blocking: Residential Driveway

Height in cm? 75

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 3844 113 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39564.18245311031, 5937196.545305518

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5661168, -113.4027939

Timestamp Description
Tue May 31, 2022 07:26am Closed
Tue Mar 15, 2022 06:38pm Opened
Tue Mar 15, 2022 06:38pm Submitted via Web Web