(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 14847 141 Street NW
Issue: Ice
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Sidewalks area just west in front of my house
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 14847 141 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28860.99241812338, 5942163.500128519
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61144520951238, -113.5638890826727
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 18, 2022 08:45am | Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule |
Thu Mar 17, 2022 10:02am | Opened |
Thu Mar 17, 2022 10:01am | Submitted via iPhone |