Park Grass Maintenance at 13328 103 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Both sides of multi use path.
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Inside Park:
address: 13328 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33304.99661805051, 5940216.793964445
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59368961360337, -113.4969474368766
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 09, 2022 12:38pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri May 06, 2022 07:42pm | Opened |
Fri May 06, 2022 07:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |