Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 14235 140 Street NW

CLOSED . - 16 days ago #8023889619
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 07, 2022

Noxious weeds including thistle. Every year issue with this landowner.

Where: Roads/Trails/Parking Lots



address: 14235 140 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29146.883250595965, 5941412.393498288

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60468028756986, -113.5596394190117

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 18, 2022 01:15pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Thu Jun 09, 2022 10:12am Reopened
Wed Jun 08, 2022 07:05am Closed
Tue Jun 07, 2022 09:34pm Opened
Tue Jun 07, 2022 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone