Sidewalk Concern at 395 Edgemont Road NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8023932374
Photo_20220619_180809
Submitted Sun Jun 19, 2022

Issue: Dip/Sinking

Where: Island between turn lane and thru lane

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 395 EDGEMONT ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 22454.79441035708, 5926409.19412035

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47019444, -113.66181944

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 07:28am Closed
Thu Feb 16, 2023 05:23am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Feb 15, 2023 03:35pm Closed with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Sun Jun 19, 2022 06:09pm Opened
Sun Jun 19, 2022 06:09pm Submitted via Android Android