Potholes at 10757 83 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 6 days ago #8023948118
Photo_20220622_235824
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Service street behind Avila Arepa Restaurant

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Single

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Inside Park: null



address: 10757 83 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32567.938829479368, 5931859.023925752

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51863666, -113.50895014

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 24, 2022 08:41am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:06am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:06am Submitted via Android Android