Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 1315 157 Street SW
Where? Road
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 1348 157 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 27037.47668683047, 5920896.331387399
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42044155, -113.59327711
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:03pm | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Sun Jul 24, 2022 12:31pm | Reopened |
Fri Jul 22, 2022 08:56pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Jul 22, 2022 02:13pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 22, 2022 02:13pm | Submitted via Android |