Sidewalk Concern at 17203 91 St NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 3 months ago #8024072724
69ff8164-2630-49f1-964a-4a37e3401c27
Submitted Tue Jul 26, 2022

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket:



address: 17119 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34386.131260805574, 5944615.151341867

coordinates lat,lng: 53.633141, -113.480133

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 14, 2024 07:51am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Feb 16, 2023 05:29am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Feb 15, 2023 02:13pm Closed with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Tue Jul 26, 2022 02:27pm Opened
Tue Jul 26, 2022 02:26pm Submitted via Web Web