Transit Maintenance at 1380 Watt Dr SW

CLOSED Duplicate Request - See Related Ticket in Details - 2 months ago #8024097079
Image
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Litter everywhere, garbage bin is full from 2 weeks ; no pick up yet

What is the issue? Graffiti

Where is the issue? Garbage Can

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 9335

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 1379 WATT DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 37619.33447643705, 5920429.204955365

coordinates lat,lng: 53.415596, -113.434158

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 05:30am Closed with status: Duplicate Request - See Related Ticket in Details
Tue Aug 02, 2022 06:39pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 06:39pm Submitted via Web Web