Transit Maintenance at 2460 Guardian Road NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024097343
Photo_20220803_071911
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Broken Bus Shelter Window

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 8235

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 2460 GUARDIAN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 21581.164610223168, 5930682.631594616

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5086314, -113.6746828

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:20am Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 07:20am Submitted via Android Android