Transit Maintenance at 10615 51 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024101554
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Bus shelter glass has been damaged for many months and not fixed.

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 2888



address: 10615 51 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32891.33760155893, 5928433.570510059

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48783666666667, -113.5044333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:01pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone