Trails at 10073 93 Street NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8024109364
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Stairs overgrown

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Maintenance

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10073 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34818.80024701252, 5934704.311379658

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54405893847787, -113.4746975279607

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:55am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:08am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone