Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10223 125 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
address: 10223 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30649.46871474738, 5934636.066421648
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5437054468867, -113.5376034627958
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:22am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 01:59pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 01:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |