Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8118 118 Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024112521
Photo_20220807_171205
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Overflowing, litter all around

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1136

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 8118 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35298.21562445074, 5937691.307049907

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5708666, -113.4671279

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 19, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Sun Aug 07, 2022 05:12pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 05:12pm Submitted via Android Android