Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 4104 U 101 Avenue NW

CLOSED Partially Completed-Future work planned - 4 days ago #8024131592
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 12, 2022

Taodflax throughout the green space

Where: Rough Grass/Tree Stands/Off Leash



address: 4104U 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39433.96455712107, 5934474.673801497

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54166946935967, -113.4051025190096

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:08am Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:27am Opened
Fri Aug 12, 2022 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone