Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11807 101 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11807 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33536.161829009194, 5937655.196707185
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57065765405166, -113.4937310796149
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:46pm | Closed with status: . |
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:30pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Aug 17, 2022 09:05am | Closed |
Tue Aug 16, 2022 04:08pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 16, 2022 04:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |