Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8620 91 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 8620 91 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35316.960590948765, 5932303.487082257
coordinates lat,lng: 53.522453, -113.467453
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:53am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:34am | Opened |
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:33am | Submitted via Web |