Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10145 34 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Road
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10145 34 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 40484.42726830105, 5935991.1694715405
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5552159, -113.38906009
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 22, 2022 11:03am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Aug 22, 2022 10:25am | Opened |
Mon Aug 22, 2022 10:25am | Submitted via Android |