Street Sweeping at 10238 C 103 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8024190384
Photo_20220829_121722
Submitted Mon Aug 29, 2022

Rocks and stones on the bike lane that could be used to break glass

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed

Where: Bike Lane

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10266 103 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33310.34255424811, 5934727.1048530135

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54436154, -113.49745184

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 31, 2022 07:09am Closed
Mon Aug 29, 2022 12:19pm Opened
Mon Aug 29, 2022 12:18pm Submitted via Android Android