Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 19903 109 Avenue NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 19904 109 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 22243.86503453075, 5935840.18957445
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55494844344739, -113.6643270666291
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 31, 2022 08:30am | Closed |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 07:52pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 30, 2022 07:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |