Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10920 51 Avenue NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 3 days ago #8024207248
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 02, 2022

Overgrown brush obstructing waste collection vehicles

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10920 51 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32314.194571737786, 5928507.169257657

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4885337366939, -113.5131211012491

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 03:47pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Tue Sep 13, 2022 11:35am Reopened
Fri Sep 02, 2022 09:43am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Sep 02, 2022 09:31am Opened
Fri Sep 02, 2022 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone