Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10118 142 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10118 142 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28778.67560705758, 5934407.308897315
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5417557, -113.5658475
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 09, 2022 10:37am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 09, 2022 09:23am | Opened |
Fri Sep 09, 2022 09:23am | Submitted via Android |