Bike Lanes at 15101 Rio Terrace Drive NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 11 days ago #8024264051
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Log across double trac trail along river beside Fort Edm

Where: Gravel Trail

Issue: Debris or Obstructions



address: 15101 RIO TERRACE DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 27895.156532280915, 5930168.233775061

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50371229262377, -113.5795531277229

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 21, 2022 10:55am Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Tue Sep 20, 2022 01:54pm Closed
Tue Sep 20, 2022 01:50pm Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone