Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12204 132 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12204 132 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30982.758426572003, 5940052.335757936
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59235418153567, -113.5320384855731
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 27, 2022 08:55am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Sep 26, 2022 08:18am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:50pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:35pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 03:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |