Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9925 91 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9925 91 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34000.79932608446, 5932731.820205884
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52638856438407, -113.4872521233256
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 26, 2022 02:46pm | Closed with status: . |
Mon Sep 26, 2022 02:41pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Sep 21, 2022 07:04am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 06:55pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 20, 2022 06:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |