Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11520 74 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 11 days ago #8024268662
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Boulevard tree with significant black knot been reporting for 2 years

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Boulevard



address: 11520 74 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31165.98003386523, 5930930.14251215

coordinates lat,lng: 53.510375, -113.53018

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 07:12am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:18pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone