Other - Vandalism/Damage at 11607 122 Street NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 2 months ago #8024268818
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Fence cut/ damaged on purpose along the bike lane between 122 & 120 streets behind 11607 - 122 street NW. This separates the off leash dog park from bicycles.

Related Ticket: 8024269243



address: 11607 122 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30991.25989511375, 5937248.352269625

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56715833333333, -113.5321883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:52am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:53pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone