Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10111 Ellerslie Road SW

CLOSED . - 3 days ago #8024268976
Photo_20220921_172229
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Traffic not flowing ,backup ellersie q e 2

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Wed Sep 21, 2022 08:35pm

Travelling direction: Eastbound

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10111 ELLERSLIE ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 33793.94217983698, 5921426.484201312

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42481603, -113.49158719

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 29, 2022 11:47am Closed
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 05:43pm Submitted via Android Android