Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9357 74 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 days ago #8024271479
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Large branch on tree is broken, tree need to be pruned

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 9357 74 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34970.55640548092, 5930953.467916033

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51034545898438, -113.4728268037806

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:10pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:01pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone