Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 1227 Gillespie Crescent NW

OPENED 2 days ago #8024273080
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Noxious weeds on laneway , its the City’s herbicide ban that led to this so come take care of it.

Where: Roads/Trails/Parking Lots



address: 1227 GILLESPIE CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 21643.964381341022, 5929831.775536271

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50098317940622, -113.6737948679797

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:31pm Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone