Trails at 10155 96 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 5 days ago #8024273268
Photo_20220923_051324
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Downed trees

Trail surface: Hard

Issue: Debris/Litter

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10155 96 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33548.220956762925, 5932879.47947418

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52774444, -113.49406111

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 12:19pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Sep 23, 2022 05:14am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 05:13am Submitted via Android Android