Road Maintenance at 10011 123 Street NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8024274060
Photo_20220923_094722
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Expensive city owned sign needs to be picked up. See previous request #8024265153. If this isn't your department, please get this request to the right place.

Issue: Pothole

Type of Road: Arterial - major, high volume roads

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10011 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30885.79614762134, 5934374.82778088

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54134422, -113.53406399

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:53am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 09:53am Submitted via Android Android