Road Maintenance at 12203 35 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8024274407
Photo_20220923_104049
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Missing asphalt with deep cavity beneath (looks about a foot deep), waiting to cave in

Issue: Dip/Sinking

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 12203 35 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40084.21961568582, 5938383.889808404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57674608, -113.3947923

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:50am Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:45am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:45am Submitted via Android Android